Home

Quando C / G Avversario
10/01/2016 13:00 U20 / 3 padovanuoto b (montebianco)
17/01/2016 15:00 U21 / 1 sis verona (ghedi)
17/01/2016 18:30 U17 / 1 Rovigonuoto (Montebianco)
23/01/2016 17:30 B / 1 Modena Nuoto (Modena, Dogali)
24/01/2016 16:30 U20 / 4 rari nantes trieste (trieste)
30/01/2016 20:00 B / 2 NC Monza (Montebianco)
31/01/2016 16:00 U21 / 3 PN Bolzano (Fumane)
06/02/2016 19:30 B / 3 Brescia WP (Brescia, Lamarmora)
07/02/2016 13:00 U20 / 5 Clodia ssd (Montebianco)
07/02/2016 14:15 U17 / 10 Clodia ssd (Montebianco)
13/02/2016 20:00 B / 4 Como NUoto (Montebianco)
14/02/2016 13:00 U17 / 3 Dream Sporteam (Montebianco)
20/02/2016 20:00 B / 5 CUS Geas Milano (Montebianco)
27/02/2016 16:30 B / 6 Aquaria (Padova, Plebiscito)
28/02/2016 13:00 U21 / 6 TSI Pallanuoto (Verona Le Grazie)
05/03/2016 20:00 B / 7 PN Como (Montebianco)
06/03/2016 13:00 U20 / 7 padovanuoto (montebianco)
06/03/2016 17:00 U21 / 7 PN Ghedi (ghedi)
12/03/2016 16:00 B / 8 Nuotatori Ravennati (Ravenna, Gambi)
12/03/2016 17:45 U17 / 2 PN Trieste b (Trieste)
19/03/2016 13:00 B / 9 Vela N. Ancona (Montebianco)
20/03/2016 13:45 U20 / 8 padovanuoto b (padova)
20/03/2016 14:30 U17 / 6 Rovigonuoto (Rovigo)
02/04/2016 20:00 B / 10 Modena Nuoto (Montebianco)
03/04/2016 15:00 U21 / 10 PN Don Calabria (Desenzano)
03/04/2016 18:30 U17 / 7 PN Trieste b (Montebianco)
09/04/2016 19:30 B / 11 NC Monza (Monza, Pia Grande)
10/04/2016 13:00 U20 / 9 rari nantes trieste (montebianco)
16/04/2016 20:00 B / 12 Brescia WP (Montebianco)
17/04/2016 15:30 U17 / 8 Dream Sporteam (Occhiobello)
23/04/2016 18:30 B / 13 Como NUoto (Como, Olimpica)
24/04/2016 13:00 U20 / 10 clodia ssd (chioggia)
24/04/2016 14:30 U17 / 5 Clodia ssd (Chioggia)
30/04/2016 18:30 B / 14 CUS Geas Milano (Milano, Saini)
07/05/2016 20:00 B / 15 Nuotatori Ravennati (Montebianco)
08/05/2016 17:00 U21 / 13 Gam Team (Desenzano)
14/05/2016 18:30 B / 16 PN Como (Como, Olimpica)
21/05/2016 20:00 B / 17 Nuotatori Ravennati (Montebianco)
22/05/2016 16:00 U21 / 15 PN Thiene (Montebianco)
28/05/2016 17:00 B / 18 Vela N. Ancona (Ancona, Passetto)
29/05/2016 13:00 U21 / 16 PN Desenzano (Verona Santini)